Prinzen

2019/2020 Patrick Meurer    
2018/2019 Fabian Heller    
2015/2016 Patrick Meurer    
2014/2015 Fabian Heller    
2013/2014 Patrick Meurer    
2012/2013 vakant    
2011/2012 Markus Felten    
2010/2011 Tobias van Balsfort    
2009/2010 Michael Felten    
2008/2009 Lukas Schmitz    
2007/2008 Alexander Dick    
2006/2007 Tilo Fuchs    
2005/2006 Stefan Blatt    
2004/2005 Sebastian Malzkorn    
2003/2004 Björn Bahlmann    
2002/2003 Bastian Schall (Bezirksjungschützenkönig)    
2001/2002 Alexander Malzkorn    
2000/2001 Christian Dick    
1999/2000 Alexander Dick    
1998/1999 Peter Ernst    
1997/1998 Christian Fuchs    
1996/1997 Stefan Schönchens    
1995/1996 Klaus Kerp    
1994/1995 Michael Altenberg    
1993/1994 Gerd Dick (Bezirksjungschützenkönig)    
1992/1993 Dirk Garber    
1991/1992 Markus Böckem    
1990/1991 Michael Hommes    
1989/1990 Armin Fieth (Bezirksjungschützenkönig)    
1988/1989 Robert Scharfstetter (Bezirksjungschützenkönig)    
1987/1988 Markus Böckem    
1986/1987 Gregor Bahlmann    
1985/1986 Kai Knieps    
1984/1985 Heinz Dick    
1983/1984 Robert Scharfstetter (Bezirksjungschützenkönig)    
1982/1983 Michael Solito     
1981/1982 Thomas Böckem    
1980/1981 Andreas Müller    
1979/1980 Achim Esser     
1978/1979 Stefan Schmitz    
1977/1978 Thomas Junggeburth     
1976/1977 Rolf v.d. Beeck    
1975/1976 Rolf Junggeburth    
1974/1975 Heinz Felten    
1973/1974 Peter-Reinhard Birobran    
1972/1973 Karl-Heinz Blatt    
1971/1972 Wilfried Köpp    
1970/1971 Hans Fuchs    
1969/1970 Josef Sorgen    
1968/1969 Willi Sorgen    
1967/1968 Eberhard Menz    
1966/1967 Clemens Niggenaber    
1965/1966 Werner Dick    
1964/1965 Hubert Felten    
1963/1964 Alois Hermanns    
1962/1963 H.G. van Balsfort    
1961/1962 Dieter Boes    
1960/1961 Willi Figgen    
1959/1960 Josef Schmitz    
1958/1959 Hans Boes    
1957/1958 Matthias Weber    
1956/1957 Peter Dick    
1955/1956 Dieter Boes    
1954/1955 Hans Boes    
1953/1954 Hans Josef Esser    
1952/1953 Hans Zeilinger    
1951/1952 Hans Jansen    
1950/1951 Hans Kürsten    
1949/1950 Josef Odendahl    
1948/1949 Willi Becker    
1947/1948 Josef Schmitz    
1938/1939 Heinrich Luckas    
1937/1938 Peter Weck    
1936/1937 Johannes Schorn    
1935/1936 Theo Otto