Prinzen

2017/2018 Fabian Heller
2015/2016 Patrick Meurer
2014/2015 Fabian Heller
2013/2014 Patrick Meurer
2012/2013 vakant
2011/2012 Markus Felten
2010/2011 Tobias van Balsfort
2009/2010 Michael Felten
2008/2009 Lukas Schmitz
2007/2008 Alexander Dick
2006/2007 Tilo Fuchs
2005/2006 Stefan Blatt
2004/2005 Sebastian Malzkorn
2003/2004 Björn Bahlmann
2002/2003 Bastian Schall (Bezirksjungschützenkönig)
2001/2002 Alexander Malzkorn
2000/2001 Christian Dick
1999/2000 Alexander Dick
1998/1999 Peter Ernst
1997/1998 Christian Fuchs
1996/1997 Stefan Schönchens
1995/1996 Klaus Kerp
1994/1995 Michael Altenberg
1993/1994 Gerd Dick (Bezirksjungschützenkönig)
1992/1993 Dirk Garber
1991/1992 Markus Böckem
1990/1991 Michael Hommes
1989/1990 Armin Fieth (Bezirksjungschützenkönig)
1988/1989 Robert Scharfstetter (Bezirksjungschützenkönig)
1987/1988 Markus Böckem
1986/1987 Gregor Bahlmann
1985/1986 Kai Knieps  
1984/1985 Heinz Dick  
1983/1984 Robert Scharfstetter (Bezirksjungschützenkönig)  
1982/1983 Michael Solito   
1981/1982 Thomas Böckem  
1980/1981 Andreas Müller  
1979/1980 Achim Esser   
1978/1979 Stefan Schmitz  
1977/1978 Thomas Junggeburth   
1976/1977 Rolf v.d. Beeck  
1975/1976 Rolf Junggeburth    
1974/1975 Heinz Felten    
1973/1974 Peter-Reinhard Birobran  
1972/1973 Karl-Heinz Blatt  
1971/1972 Wilfried Köpp  
1970/1971 Hans Fuchs  
1969/1970 Josef Sorgen  
1968/1969 Willi Sorgen  
1967/1968 Eberhard Menz    
1966/1967 Clemens Niggenaber  
1965/1966 Werner Dick  
1964/1965 Hubert Felten  
1963/1964 Alois Hermanns  
1962/1963 H.G. van Balsfort  
1961/1962 Dieter Boes  
1960/1961 Willi Figgen  
1959/1960 Josef Schmitz  
1958/1959 Hans Boes  
1957/1958 Matthias Weber  
1956/1957 Peter Dick  
1955/1956 Dieter Boes  
1954/1955 Hans Boes  
1953/1954 Hans Josef Esser  
1952/1953 Hans Zeilinger  
1951/1952 Hans Jansen  
1950/1951 Hans Kürsten  
1949/1950 Josef Odendahl  
1948/1949 Willi Becker  
1947/1948 Josef Schmitz  
1938/1939 Heinrich Luckas  
1937/1938 Peter Weck  
1936/1937 Johannes Schorn  
1935/1936 Theo Otto